Se connecter

Montigny-La Vaupalière Running Club

résultat

2ème tour Interclubs

Femmes

    4 X 400m / SEF   Finale 1   1   4'55''41   532       F/   18/05
RIDEL Mathilde   3 000m / SEF   Finale 1   3   13'36''45   373   D5   ESF/97   18/05
DELABARRE Rozenn   200m / SEF   Finale 1   2   31''58 (-0.2)   434   D3   JUF/00   18/05
DELABARRE Rozenn   400m / SEF   Finale 1   1   70''44   524   R6   JUF/00   18/05
BOISSIERE Elise   800m / SEF   Finale 1   1   2'56''37   372   D5   SEF/93   18/05
BOISSIERE Elise   Longueur / SEF   Finale 1   8   3m21 (+0.0)   408   D7   SEF/93   18/05
GRANADOS Cindy   800m / SEF   Finale 1   3   3'00''39   333   D6   SEF/88   18/05
GRANADOS Cindy   Longueur / SEF   Finale 1   9   3m09 (+0.0)   383   D8   SEF/88   18/05
VALLEE Melanie   3 000m / SEF   Finale 1   5   15'18''24   201   D8   SEF/86   18/05
VALLEE Melanie   Poids (4 Kg) / SEF   Finale 1   1   6m58   376   D4   SEF/86   18/05
VILLAIN Stephanie   1 500m / SEF   Finale 1   4   5'56''06   453   D2   SEF/88   18/05
VILLAIN Stephanie   Hauteur / SEF   Finale 1   -   1m30   546   D3   SEF/88   18/05
LEBOURG Pilar   Poids (4 Kg) / SEF   Finale 1   4   4m88   271   D8   VEF/62   18/05
MARCHAND Valerie   200m / SEF   Finale 1   4   39''05 (-0.2)   93   D8   VEF/67   18/05
MARCHAND Valerie   Javelot (600 G) / SEF   Finale 1   3   8m90   142   D8   VEF/67   18/05

Hommes

    4 X 100m / SEM   Finale 1   2   54''77   268       M/   18/05
    4 X 400m / SEM   Finale 1   1   3'49''77   546       M/   18/05
GODAU Tony   800m / SEM   Finale 1   4   2'18''13   381   D1   ESM/97   18/05
GODAU Tony   Longueur / SEM   Finale 1   4   4m52 (+0.0)   404   D6   ESM/97   18/05
LEBOURG Nicolas   800m / SEM   Finale 1   2   2'01''02   736   IR4   ESM/99   18/05
LEBOURG Nicolas   Longueur / SEM   Finale 1   2   5m64 (+0.0)   635   R6   ESM/99   18/05
BLONDEL Arthur   400m / SEM   Finale 1   3   59''85   374   D1   JUM/00   18/05
BLONDEL Arthur   Hauteur / SEM   Finale 1   1   1m60   570   D1   JUM/00   18/05
DELARUE Kevin   1 500m / SEM   Finale 1   6   4'57''00   314   D3   SEM/85   18/05
DELARUE Kevin   Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM   Finale 1   6   19m73   327   D5   SEM/85   18/05
DUCHENE Emilien   3 000m / SEM   Finale directe   2   9'14''51   664   R1   SEM/93   18/05
FAUCHER Guireg   3000m Steeple (91) / SEM   Finale 1   1   10'22''55   681   R2   SEM/92   18/05
FAUCHER Guireg   Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM   Finale 1   7   17m92   294   D6   SEM/92   18/05
HURE Jonathan   1 500m / SEM   Finale 1   4   4'38''34   462   R5   SEM/85   18/05
HURE Jonathan   Poids (7 Kg) / SEM   Finale 1   4   8m52   441   D2   SEM/85   18/05
LEMERE Wilfried   3 000m / SEM   Finale directe   1   9'13''47   669   R1   SEM/83   18/05
LEMERE Wilfried   Perche / SEM   Finale 1   2   2m20   261   D6   SEM/83   18/05
VILLAIN Jean-noel   3 000m / SEM   Finale directe   5   10'08''98   434   R6   SEM/87   18/05
VILLAIN Jean-noel   Javelot (800 G) / SEM   Finale 1   5   28m78   379   D5   SEM/87   18/05
LANGLOIS Francois   Javelot (800 G) / SEM   Finale 1   10   13m94   172   D8   VEM/60   18/05
MORICE Pascal   Poids (7 Kg) / SEM   Finale 1   8   6m34   313   D7   VEM/57   18/05
ROUEN Laurent   200m / SEM   Finale 1   5   29''62 (+0.5)   175   D8   VEM/63   18/05
ROUEN Laurent   Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM   Finale 1   11   9m95   151   D8   VEM/63   18/05
TRUFFERT Gilles   Poids (7 Kg) / SEM   Finale 1   5   6m71   335   D6   VEM/69   18/05
TRUFFERT Gilles   Javelot (800 G) / SEM   Finale 1   6   24m81   323   D6   VEM/69   18/05
Résultats Équipes | Promotion - Poule Classement - SE
1 15 204pts MONTIGNY - LA VAUPALIERE RUNNI  
2 13 184pts ROUEN MAROMME MONT SAINT AIGNA 3  
3 11 265pts ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER  
4 10 330pts LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME  
5 4 050pts ATHLETIC CLUB COTENTIN* 2  

COMMENTEZ L’éVèNEMENT